Megan Baumann
Teacher
First Grade
(816) 324-3915
Megan Beck
Counselor
Counselor
(816) 324-3915
Tabitha Berry
Teacher
Art Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Helen Bruce
Food service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Alexandria Buckles
Custodian
Costodian
(816) 324-3915
Cindy Budine
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Natalie Bush
Teacher
first grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Jennifer Butcher
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Cheryl Campbell
Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Kallyn Carl
Teacher
Third Grade Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Mandy Chambers
Speech-Language Pathologist
Speech & language Pathologist
(816) 324-3915
Paula Church
Teacher
SPED teacher
(816) 324-3915
Megan DeBee
Para
Para
(816) 324-3915
Beth DeLapp
Teacher
Music
(816) 324-3915
Danielle Dierenfeldt
Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Beth Dudeck
Secretary
Secretary
(816) 324-3915
Leigh Ann Dunn
Para
Para
(816) 324-3915
Troy Dunn
Principal
Principal
(816) 324-3915
Kelly Gill
Custodian
Custodian
(816) 324-3915
Shelly Glauser
Teacher
4th Grade ELA
(816) 324-3915
Lindsay Gordon
Teacher
Kindergarten
(816) 324-3915
Lacey Hochenauer
Teacher
2nd grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Kelly Jenkins
Teacher
5th grade ELA/ SS
(816) 324-3915
Taylor Kennedy
Teacher
PE Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Phyllis Lawyer
Teacher
SPED teacher
(816) 324-3915
Clint Lawyer
Para
Para
(816) 324-3915
Kristen Lewis
Teacher
SPED Teacher 4th & 5th Gr
(816) 324-3915
Annie Maier
Teacher
Title Reading Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Mitch Masker
Assistant Principal
Assistant Principal
(816) 324-3915
Mally McMillin
Teacher
3rd Grade Math and Science
(816) 324-3915
Natalie McQuerrey
Teacher
SPED K-3
(816) 324-3915
Kenna Miller
Librarian
Librarian
(816) 324-3915
Melissa Miller
Teacher
Kindergarten Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Natalie Miller
Teacher
Kindergarten
(816) 324-3915
Natalie Miller
Teacher
Kindergarten
(816) 324-3915
Koren Miller
Teacher
2nd grade
(816) 324-3915
jordan morin
Teacher
kindergarten
(816) 324-3915
Kate Noland
Special Eduction
Special Education
(816) 324-3915
Jena Petro
Teacher
Computer Science Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Mary Porter
Teacher
Title Reading Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Becky Prussman
Para
Para
(816) 324-3915
McKinsie Radley
Teacher
4th Grade Teacher
(816) 324-3915
Dawn Rasco
Custodian
Head custodian
(816) 324-3915
Jessica Reeder
Speech Implementer
Speech Implementer
(816) 324-3915
Melissa Roberts
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Melissa Roberts
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Candace Schenk
Teacher
5th-grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Linda Schmidt
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
John D Schneider
Custodian
Custodian
(816) 324-3915
Alex Schuebel
Teacher
1st grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Allison Schweizer
Teacher
Reading Interventionist
(816) 324-3915
Kaitlin Smith
Teacher
1st grade
(816) 324-3915
Aimee Stiegemeyer
Teacher
2nd Grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Ashley Stout
Secretary
Secretary
(816) 324-3915
Sharon Summers
Food Service
Food Service
(816) 324-3915
Amber Taylor
Para
Para
(816) 324-3915
Holly Taylor
Teacher
3RD GRADE TEACHER
(816) 324-3915
Samantha Trautman
Teacher
5th Grade
(816) 324-3915
Cate VanSchoiack
Teacher
3rd grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Missy Vaughn
Nurse
Nurse
(816) 324-3915
Lauren Weigart
Teacher
Kindergarten teacher
(816) 324-3915
Amie Whipple
Teacher
4th Grade Science
(816) 324-3915
Mimi Whipple
Teacher
1st grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Dara Willis
Teacher
4th grade teacher
(816) 324-3915
Abigail Winder
Counselor
Counselor
(816) 324-3915